Customer Support: Monday - Friday 8AM - 5PM  PST. (754) 400-0867

Wildcard SSL Certificates
Search Site

60Km 10/100Base-TX/FX Bridge Single-Mode Media Converter SC Connector

SKU: 12652-2343

60Km 10/100Base-TX/FX Bridge Single-Mode Media Converter SC Connector

Availability: In stock

$120.00
Estimate Shipping
  • Yes No
  • Complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
  • Automatically configures 10/100Mbps and Full/Half -Duplex in TX Port (RJ45 port)
  • MDI/MDI-X Auto Negotiation for 10/100Base-TX Port
  • One 100Mbps Fiber Port with Single-Mode SC
  • Half/Full -Duplex Mode Selector on Fiber Port
  • Wall-Mountable
  • FCC Class A & CE Approved
  • 1-Year Warranty
SKU 12652-2343
Free Shipping? No

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.


Back to top