Customer Support: Monday - Friday 8AM - 5PM  PST. (754) 400-0867

Wildcard SSL Certificates
Search Site

SC-ST MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter

SKU: 12612-SCST/3MM

SC/PC to ST/PC Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex.
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report.

  • Buy 10 for $20.00 each and save 5%
  • Buy 20 for $18.00 each and save 15%

Availability: In stock

$21.00
Estimate Shipping
  • Yes No

SC/PC to ST/PC Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex.
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report.

SKU 12612-SCST/3MM
Free Shipping? No

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.


Back to top