Customer Support: Monday - Friday 8AM - 5PM  PST. (754) 400-0867

Wildcard SSL Certificates
Search Site

ST-ST MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter

SKU: 12612-STST/1MM

ST/PC to ST/PC Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex.
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report.

  • Buy 10 for $12.00 each and save 8%
  • Buy 20 for $10.00 each and save 24%

Availability: In stock

$13.00
Estimate Shipping
  • Yes No

ST/PC to ST/PC Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex.
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report.

SKU 12612-STST/1MM
Free Shipping? No

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.


Back to top