Fiber patch cables & media convertersa
LC-LC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA     Buffer Material: Kevlar Buffer OD: 900 µm Jacket Material: PVC...
10Km 10/100/1000 Base-TX and 100Base-FX, SC Connector     Complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3u 10/100/1000 Base-TX and 100Base-FX...
500m 10/100/1000 Base-TX and 100Base-FX, SC connector     Complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3u 10/100/1000Base-TX and 100Base-FX Automatically...
40Km 10/100Base-TX/FX Bridge Single-Mode Media Converter SC Connector     Complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX...
20Km 10/100Base-TX/FX Bridge Single-Mode Media Converter-ST Connector     Complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX Automatically...
20Km 10/100Base-TX/FX Bridge Single-Mode Media Converter SC Connector     Complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX...
2Km 10/100Base-TX/FX Bridge Multi-Mode Media Converter ST Connector     Complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX....
ST/PC to ST/PC Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex.Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the...
SC/PC to ST/PC Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex.Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the...
SC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex.Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the...
LC-SC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA     Buffer Material: Kevlar Buffer OD: 900 µm Jacket Material: PVC...
Showing: 1-11 of 11
Spinner