Write a review
| Ask a question

Brand: J2R

Product Code: 12612-SCSC/1MM

Availability:2000 In stock

$19.00 - $21.00
$19.00 19.00

Available Options

Qty

Ask about this productAsk about this product

SC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex.
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report.

 

 

SC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex.
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report.